Staff Directory

Office Staff

NAME TITLE EMAIL
Mike Allen Principal EMAIL
Shanon Payne TOSA EMAIL
Kathy Hill               
Office Manager
EMAIL
Angela Gore
Attendance Clerk EMAIL
Cindy Steffen Nurse EMAIL
Kim Campbell Health Aid EMAIL
Norelia Caldera Psychologist EMAIL

Support Staff

NAME TITLE EMAIL
Trudy Bacon-Ekholt Resource Specialist EMAIL
Glenn Pulliam   EMAIL
Joan Hart Speech Therapist EMAIL
Kathy Naas
Fine Arts EMAIL
Dave Dion
Physical Education EMAIL
Norelia Caldera Psychologist EMAIL
Janet Finley
Music Teacher EMAIL
AshleyTrezza Counselor EMAIL

 
Carissa Irving
21st Century After School Program EMAIL
Frances Stallman Targeted Case Mgr.
EMAIL
Ge Thao-Lor
Hmong Targeted Case Mgr
EMAIL
Janelle Nichols Title I Support EMAIL
Irene Davis Title I Support EMAIL

 

Support Staff Aides

NAME TITLE EMAIL
Elizabeth Martinez
Special Education
EMAIL
Mayra Avalos ELD Support EMAIL
Janie Smith
Special Education
EMAIL

  EMAIL

  EMAIL
Caitlin Meline ACE Program
EMAIL
Larissa Wycoff
ACE Program
EMAIL
Erin Feaster
ACE Program
EMAIL
Angie Cinquini
ACE Program
EMAIL
Judy Sherwood ACE Program EMAIL
Nicole Clement ACE Program EMAIL
Kathy Olson
ACE Program
EMAIL
Diana Wallace ACE Program EMAIL
Tiffany Chmelynski
ACE Program
EMAIL
Pamela Boyer ACE Program EMAIL

 
     

Breakfast/Noon Duty Supervisors

NAME TITLE EMAIL
Yolanda Granados
Breakfast/Lunch Supervisor

Custodians

NAME TITLE EMAIL
Mario Lemos Custodian
EMAIL

Teachers K-3

NAME TITLE EMAIL
Jenna Faniani
K             Room 20 EMAIL
Jennifer Cariss
K/1           Room 24
EMAIL
Laura Manning

TK            Room 23
    
EMAIL
Katelyn Swanberg Grade 1    Room 19 EMAIL
Jena Rivera Grade 1     Room 22 EMAIL
Terri Ward
Grade 2     Room 11
EMAIL
Patty Markey
Grade 2/3   Room16 EMAIL
Karen Johnson
 Grade 3     Room 13   
EMAIL
   

 

 

Teachers 4-6

NAME TITLE EMAIL
Brandi Cawthon Grade 4       Room 17 EMAIL
Dave Galler Grade 4       Room 12 EMAIL
Sarah Christophel
Grade 5       Room 18
EMAIL
Katy Gervasi
Grade 5       Room 21
EMAIL

    
      
 

Special Day Class/ACE/Opportunity Class

NAME TITLE EMAIL

  EMAIL
Christy Carr
ACE             Room 27
EMAIL
Holly Brandt
ACE             Room 14 EMAIL
Debra Salindong     
ACE             Room  28
EMAIL
Erin Leichter Opportunity    Room  8
 EMAIL