Office Staff

NAME TITLE EMAIL
Mike Allen Principal EMAIL
Kathy Hill  Office Manager EMAIL
Angela Gore               
Attendance Clerk  EMAIL
Cindy Steffen  Nurse EMAIL
Kim Campbell  Health Aid  EMAIL
Norelia Caldera  Psychologist  EMAIL
Ashley Trezza
School Counselor  EMAIL

Support Staff

NAME TITLE EMAIL
Amy Wallace  Resource Specialist EMAIL

  EMAIL
Joan Hart Speech Therapist EMAIL
Kathy Naas
Fine Arts EMAIL

Physical Education EMAIL
Norelia Caldera Psychologist EMAIL
Janet Finley
Music Teacher EMAIL
AshleyTrezza School Counselor EMAIL

 
Carissa Irving
21st Century After School Program EMAIL
Frances Stallman Targeted Case Mgr.
EMAIL


EMAIL
Janelle Nichols Title I Support EMAIL


EMAIL

 

Support Staff Aides

NAME TITLE EMAIL
Elizabeth Martinez
Special Education
EMAIL
Mayra Avalos ELD Support EMAIL
Janie Smith
Special Education
EMAIL

  EMAIL

  EMAIL
Caitlin Meline ACE Program
EMAIL
Larissa Wycoff
ACE Program
EMAIL
Erin Feaster
ACE Program
EMAIL
Angie Cinquini
ACE Program
EMAIL
Judy Sherwood ACE Program EMAIL
Nicole Clement ACE Program EMAIL
Kathy Olson
ACE Program
EMAIL
Diana Wallace ACE Program EMAIL
Tiffany Chmelynski
ACE Program
EMAIL
Pamela Boyer ACE Program EMAIL

 
     

Food Service

NAME TITLE EMAIL
Joan Whaley
Cafeteria Manager
jwhaley@chicousd.org

Breakfast/Noon Duty Supervisors

NAME TITLE EMAIL
Yolanda Granados
Breakfast/Lunch Supervisor

Custodians

NAME TITLE EMAIL
Mario Lemos Custodian
EMAIL

Teachers K-3

NAME TITLE EMAIL
Jenna Faniani
K             Room 20 EMAIL
Christie Conley  K/1           Room 24
EMAIL
Laura Manning

TK            Room 23
    
EMAIL
Katelyn Swanberg Grade 1    Room 19 EMAIL
Jena Rivera Grade 1     Room 22 EMAIL
Ariela Cruz  Grade 2     Room 21
EMAIL
Katie Mahoney  Grade 2/3   Room17 EMAIL
Karen Johnson
 Grade 3     Room 16    
EMAIL
   

 

 

Teachers 4-5

NAME TITLE EMAIL
Brandi Cawthon Grade 4/5       Room 13 EMAIL
Katy Moll  Grade 4       Room 11 EMAIL
Sarah Christophel
Grade 5       Room 12
EMAIL




    
      
 

Special Day Class/ACE/Opportunity Class

NAME TITLE EMAIL

  EMAIL
Christy Carr
ACE             Room 27
EMAIL
Holly Brandt
ACE             Room 14 EMAIL
Debra Salindong     
ACE             Room  28
EMAIL
Erin Leichter Opportunity    Room  8
 EMAIL